The browser your are currently using is outdated and will decrease the website usability.
Please upgrade to a newer version. IE10-11+, Chrome or FireFox are recommended.
Race Meetings
11
Warren Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 4 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Brunela M A Cahill
2 Cotton On George D Northey
3 Denace Ronald Simpson A 3kg
4 Policy Ms G Mc Donnell A 3kg
5 Supreme Times Clayton Gallagher A
6 Beau Zariz
7 Jondy Des Yvette Lewis A 2kg
8 Head On Jacob Golden A 3kg
9 Gisela'S Crown J Pracey-Holmes
10 Precious Arli K Dunbar
11 Self Imposed Liam Blanch A 2kg
12 Bowconi
13 Get Up Alby Brooke Stower
14 Swiftly Mango Ms M Weir A
15 Idee
16 Red Rock Stella M Heagney
Race 4
Albion Park Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 4 - 00 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Aveross Don (Nzl) G W Dixon
2 Ivanov ((Nzl) S R Graham
3 Justabitlikemum B W Barnes
4 Havana Magic T R Moffat
5 Matatoki ((Nzl) M A Dux
6 Skyline ((Nzl) P J Diebert
7 Melpark Magic J D Cremin
8 Lavros Texas (Nzl) A F J Sanderson
9 Musculus ((Nzl) N M Dawson
10 Gee Up Neddy ((Nzl) H L Barnes
11 Justabitnoisy D R Lee
12 Greg The Great P J Mcmullen
Race 4
Newcastle Flat Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 5 - 08 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Shadow Bridge
2 Pamplemousse
3 Citrouille
4 Skara Brae
5 Espressino
6 Atkinson
7 Taldora Miss
8 Gold Codes
9 Supreme Streak
10 De Goey
11 Honey Elysees
Race 5
Rockhampton Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 8 - 15 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Cinnamon Missile R Wiggins
2 Little Hunter Justin P Stanley
3 Magic Wu Zoe White
4 Cavalero Ms S Wiseman
5 Steelz Time S Galloway
6 Paua
7 Native Bee Leslie Tilley
8 Tang Dynasty Elyce Smith A
9 Forza
10 Quidni Beau Appo
11 Sequablur Dakota Graham A 3kg
12 Van Winkel N Day
13 Kings County C Whiteley
Race 8
Ballarat Flat Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 7 - 18 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Yankee Toff J Lorensini
2 Ocean Arc (Nz) Laura Lafferty A 2kg
3 Swanky Cat J Bowditch
4 Tai Shan
5 Cruizie Captain D Yendall
6 Matador D W Stackhouse
7 Nine Clouds Dean Holland
8 Blunakka Will Price A
9 Banksy Strikes N Callow
10 Kodakhan
11 Polly'S Deficit D Moor
12 Poor Sam Jye Mcneil
13 Unyielding Samuel Payne
14 Sheriff'S Way
15 Solsay
16 Rets Denicious Smith
17 Chas Marlow Harry Grace A 1.5kg
Race 7
Menangle Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 4 - 22 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Sedso G W Mcelhinney
2 Major Jamane A M Walshaw
3 Presidentslastlady A J Towers
4 Breach The Beach T P Mccarthy
5 Crime Time W H Rixon
6 Whatta Conk J R Grimson
7 Cheesy Fingers ((Nzl A M Butt
8 Aalesund R P Morris
9 All Star Magician L L Green
Race 4
Leeton Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 1 - 09:05
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Heza Conman
2 Shadow Sign
3 Nifty Jolt
4 Watch Me Rock
5 Light Up Billy
6 Im Not Crazy
7 Illinois Beauty
8 My Mate Bazza
9 Notorious Joe
10 Noah The Shark
Race 1
Melton Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 1 - 09:22
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Shaded M J Bellman
2 Spacewriter J E Barker
3 Diegos Diamond J N Quinlan
4 Playful Miss J J Caldow
5 Punt For Pleasure D K Mcguigan
6 Sports Wrack J D Justice
7 Lady Olivias Folly P Grech
8 Mister Glee R J Gleeson
9 Lets Make Tracks G R Sugars
10 Bonavista Boy J J Herbertson
11 Security Check M J Craven
Race 1
Bunbury Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 1 - 11:20
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Soho Gigolo
2 Twobob Cracker
3 Three Little Kisses
4 Tis Only A Name
5 Shes A Bright Star
6 Letsdancetonight
7 Squeezeme Pleaseme
8 Oh No No Yeo
9 Step It Up
Race 1
Jackpot Quickmix 1 - 2 Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 3 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 All Lit Up
2 Atkinson Grimshaw
3 Canary Island
4 Captain Kane
5 Chauels Camelot
6 Fairy Warrior
7 Futura'S Hope
8 Linebacker
9 Mister Mainstay
10 Nomore Mr Niceguy
11 Salvator Mundi
12 Seeking The Stars
13 Somerset Maugham
14 Ticket To Ride
15 Gone Rogue
16 Benjamin
17 Moroccan Retreat
Race 3
Kenilworth Tuesday 07 Jul
Race: 1 - 11:40
# Horse Name Jockey
1 All Lit Up C Orffer
2 Atkinson Grimshaw D Ashby
3 Canary Island S Cele
4 Captain Kane ...............
5 Chauels Camelot L Tarentaal
6 Fairy Warrior M Winnaar
7 Futura'S Hope G Cheyne
8 Linebacker O Noach
9 Mister Mainstay J Bekker
10 Nomore Mr Niceguy G Behr
11 Salvator Mundi S Mbhele
12 Seeking The Stars M Byleveld
13 Somerset Maugham R Khathi
14 Ticket To Ride J Solomons
15 Gone Rogue Reserve 1
16 Benjamin Reserve 2
17 Moroccan Retreat Reserve 3
Race 1