The browser your are currently using is outdated and will decrease the website usability.
Please upgrade to a newer version. IE10-11+, Chrome or FireFox are recommended.
Race Meetings
33
Toowoomba Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 05 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Trail Of Glory Wendy Peel A 3kg
2 Wham
3 Wild Moon Kyle Wilson-Taylor A 1.5kg
4 Marmaris K Yoshida
5 Coup Leslie Tilley
6 Mishani Blossom Tessa Townsend A 3kg
7 Watchmen
8 Solar Panel Ms S Bogenhuber
9 Devillain
10 And Over Again Brendon Newport
11 Boom Rocker Jackson Murphy
12 Turbo Teddy Rhiannon Payne
Race 1
Ascot Saturday 08 May
Race: 5 - 15 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Panzdown
2 Apollo
3 City Circle
4 Comes A Time
5 Drinkwhatyoulike
6 My Blueboy
7 Forest War
8 Horizon
9 Jag The Joker
Race 5
Hong Kong (Shatin) Saturday 08 May
Race: 5 - 20 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Awe
2 Full Power
3 El Jefe
4 Nunchuks
5 Zhan Jiang Rocks
6 Super Fast
7 Red Elysees
8 Yes We Can
9 Strathmartine
10 Stunning Impact
11 Swot Troopers Wind
12 Cheeky Prawn
13 Daily Charm
14 Exaltation
Race 5
Globe Derby Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 10:01
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Betterthanfederer K Lobb
2 Cavalryman ((Nzl) M T Harding
3 Delightful Gnp ((Nzl W J Hill
4 Longtan Cassanova D W Girardi
5 Sovereigne Bay R M Hryhorec
6 Steinman (Nzl) D W Billinger
7 Polly Put Kettleon M A Smith
8 One Night At Themile G J Pullicino
9 Amore Rock D B Hill
10 Glenrae Hanover T J Mcmahon
11 Uncle Leo K Rogers
Race 1
Albion Park Saturday 08 May
Race: 3 - 10:08
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Paravani ((Nzl) J B Elkins
2 Cautivar N J Mcmullen
3 Roll With Rocky N M Dawson
4 B Mac C (Nzl) T J Lethaby
5 Commodore Jujon T Dixon
6 Pacific Drums B W Barnes
7 A Rainbow Delight P J Mcmullen
8 Franco Hampton (Nzl) C J Butler
9 Ale Ale Kai ((Nzl) D M Veivers
10 Bettor Robyn R C Thurlow
Race 3
Dax Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Tawfan
2 Waipa
3 Paper Trophy
4 Boomerang
5 Quartzdargent
6 Hayao
Race 1
Jackpot Quickmix 1 - 2 Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 10:25
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Sweet Angeline
2 Karijini Aurora
3 Magic Will Reign
4 Cuban Twist
5 Sentimental Queen
6 Eurasia
7 Gifted Warrior
8 Sluice Box
9 Dipara
10 Pretty Friar
11 Piccola Signora
Race 1
Melton Saturday 08 May
Race: 4 - 10:28
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Kyvalley Pierro C A Alford
2 Jessies Son B R Gath
3 Karaka Of A Tooth M J Bellman
4 Mangana Joe J W Ainsworth
5 Plymouth Chubb K E Manning
6 Wishingndreaming G R Sugars
7 Eds Dream N A Mccallum
8 Imaboganboy
9 Mojito Madness Z M Phillips
10 Bee Bee Beroc J L Duggan
Race 4
Bunbury Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 11:35
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Captains Cote D M Roberts
2 Sport Sport Sport M W Johnson
3 Bushbelle E J Suvaljko
4 Cherry On The Cake E Chabros
5 Make Your Mark N A Turvey
6 Nowuseemerunin D Egerton-Green
7 Sovrana A F De Campo
8 Miss Laurel Lea A G Cortopassi
9 Adda Stormy Lady M C Young
Race 1
Lindesberg Saturday 08 May
Race: 3 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Ocean Above (Se)
2 Starstrucked (Se)
3 Eclipse S.S. (Se)
4 Tosca S.I.R (Se)
5 Lady Marta (Se)
6 Love You Cash (Se)
7 Niras Bellatrix (Se)
8 Windy Spring (Se)
9 Select Dream (Se)
10 No Ending Dream (Se)
11 Gazelle De Viette (F
12 Raw Data (Se)
13 Taste Of Space (Se)
14 Lilltosen Launcher (
Race 3
Turffontein Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 12:15
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Rose Willow T Matsoele
2 Sabrina Fairchild G Dadamasi
3 Lil Wahoo E Viriera
4 Frosted Ice P Mlangeni
5 Shecandanceallnite A Muzanenhamo
6 Bamboleo M Duba
7 Express Bayou B Mayiya
8 Crocodile File T Mango
9 Pink Cosmos J Gwingwizha
10 Theroseofbecharre C Mabaya
Race 1
Kenilworth Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 13:00
# Horse Name Jockey
1 All Swagger S Mbhele
2 Captain'S Knot C Bantam
3 Debonair O Noach
4 Gonnabealright R Khathi
5 Hendo Shuffle M Winnaar
6 Infinite Peace G van Niekerk
7 Ovation G Cheyne
8 Star Master C Murray
9 Van Hunks R Fourie
10 Waiting For Summer L Tarentaal
Race 1
Parilly Lyon Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Dux
2 Aint Misbehaving (Ir
3 Wood'S Power
4 Follivores
5 Cryptoqueen (Gb)
6 Blind Drunk (Ire)
Race 1
Naas Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Albion Square S Foley
2 Andreas Vesalius (Ir S M Crosse
3 Celtic Times (Ire) K J Manning
4 King Of Bavaria (Ire W M Lordan
5 Magniffico B M Coen
6 Rhythm Of Zain (Ire) M A Gallagher
7 Satin Snake C T Keane
8 Silver Surfer G M Ryan
9 Arewecrystalclear (I Oisin Orr
10 Pepsiwithacap (Ire) G F Carroll
Race 1
Lingfield Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 14:05
# Horse Name Jockey
1 For Richard B Curtis
2 Gold Souk J Bryan
3 Critique (Ire) O Murphy
4 Clipsham Tiger (Ire) T Ladd
5 Violet'S Lads (Ire) J Watson
6 Couldn'T Could She C Bennett
7 Jeddeyd (Ire) W Buick
8 Shyjack K O'Neill
9 Amaretto C Fallon
10 Flower Of Thunder (I C Shepherd
11 Herre Dittery David Egan
12 Kerrera Sophie Ralston
13 Glencoe Boy (Ire) S Cherchi
14 Handful Of Gold (Ire Isobel Francis
Race 1
Nottingham Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 14:15
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Niagara (Ire) Doubtful
2 Dark Shift D Tudhope
3 Cable Guy A Beech
4 Cape Columbus S W Kelly
5 Dragon'S Fire E Greatrex
6 International Girl ( P Hanagan
7 Ireland'S Eye (Ire) H Shaw
8 Mellencamp (Ire) D Muscutt
9 Monsieur Fantaisie ( C Mckee
10 Motorious P J Mcdonald
11 Raffles Rebel F Norton
12 Solomons Judgement ( J Peate
13 Adaay To Remember D Keenan
14 Heer'S Sadie D E Hogan
15 Jessie Pye B Robinson
Race 1
Cork Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Bergentown (Ire) B Hayes
2 Complete Fantasy (Ir K Sexton
3 Crescent Lake M Hamill
4 Decimal Day (Ire) K J Brouder
5 Denver Canning (Ire) P Cawley
6 Estepona Sun S A Mulcahy
7 Farout (Ire) D E Mullins
8 Hgranca De Thaix (Fr M J Bolger
9 Makfils (Fr) Rachael Blackmore
10 Pretorius (Ger) Jonathan Moore
11 Son Of Hypnos S W Flanagan
12 Bonnie Kellie (Ire) J Mcgarvey
13 Capel At Dawn (Ire) D O'Regan
14 Flying Amy (Ire) C D Maxwell
15 Myrcella (Ire) S O'Keeffe
16 San Pedro (Ire) Reserve
17 Insouciance Reserve
18 Call Me Tina (Ire) Reserve
Race 1
Haydock Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 14:25
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Vision Des Flos (Fr) T Scudamore
2 Corrieben Reiver D Mcmenamin
3 Talkischeap (Ire) T Cannon
4 Proschema Bridget Andrews
5 Wakea D Meyler
6 Jarveys Plate (Ire) P Brennan
7 Colonial Dreams J Bowen
8 Trincomalee Bryony Frost
9 Giovanni Change (Fr) J Hamilton
10 Jersey Wonder (Ire) A Coleman
11 Grand Morning D R Fox
12 Ballon Onabudget J J Burke
13 Canyon City J Quinlan
14 Dell' Arca (Ire) F Gillard
15 Sirobbie (Ire) B J Powell
16 Ballyellis (Ire) S Twiston-Davies
17 Repetitio (Ire) D Noonan
Race 1
Ascot Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 14:55
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Perfect Inch J P Spencer
2 Lights On R Kingscote
3 Dreamloper (Ire) T Marquand
4 Separate James Doyle
5 Thank You Next (Ire) P Dobbs
6 Poet'S Lady C Beasley
7 Conservatoire L Jones
8 Hold Fast S De Sousa
Race 1
Hexham Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 15:10
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Vengeur De Guye (Fr) S Mulqueen
2 Kalaharry (Ire) C Bewley
3 Itsnotyouitsme R Chapman
4 Mah Mate Bob J Bewley
5 Treshnish (Fr) R Mania
Race 1
Pa Quickmix Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Boomps A Daisy (Aus)
2 Caribbean Sunset
3 Brianna
4 Iris
5 Social Butterfly
6 Casino Queen
Race 1
Jackpot Quickmix 3 Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 16:50
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Captain Chorus
2 Zeal And Zest
3 Cash Time
4 Brand New Cadillac
5 Lord Melbourne
6 Ushuaia
7 Master And Man
8 Stately Home
9 Afraad
10 The Sash
11 Attentive
12 Ideal Wolff
13 Rockpaperscissors
14 Poppycock
Race 1
Warwick Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 18:12
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Erne River C Hammond
2 Opening Bid J M Davies
3 Close Friend (Ire) T Bellamy
4 Deeper Blue (Fr) S Bowen
5 Gosuatri (Fr) Jonjo O'Neill Jr.
6 Moonlight Flit (Ire) N De Boinville
7 Sinister Minister J Nailor
8 Libbdan (Ire) H Reed
Race 1
Thirsk Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - 18:30
# Horse Name Jockey
1 War Of Clans (Ire) Gemma Tutty
2 Afro Blue D Allan
3 Ballyvil (Ire) J Fisher
4 Carla Koala S James
5 Firsteen C Hardie
6 Avior Star T Hamilton
7 Tenth Century Joanna Mason
8 Catherine'S Girl A Mullen
9 Mo Celita (Ire) Laura Coughlan
10 Fliss Floss Jp Sullivan
Race 1
Belmont Park Saturday 08 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Automate (Usa)
2 Villainous (Usa)
3 Danebury (Usa)
4 Flowers For Lisa (Us
5 Potantico (Usa)
6 Runabout (Usa)
7 American Lincoln
Race 1
Gulfstream Park Saturday 08 May
Race: 5 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Dora Princella (Usa)
2 Starship Mishka (Usa
3 Bella Gabriella (Usa
4 Estellina (Usa)
5 Zaffing (Usa)
6 Raison The Glass (Us
7 Tammany (Usa)
8 Gingeronmymind (Usa)
9 J D'S Vista (Usa)
10 Time Sensitive (Usa)
11 Red Wind (Usa)
12 Iris The Empress (Us
13 American Classic (Us
14 Tonala (Usa)
15 Learnt (Usa)
16 Exaggerated Moment (
Race 5
Singapore Sunday 09 May
Race: 1 - Sun
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Etwas Neues
2 Lion Spirit
3 Tsurian
4 Sun Conqueror
5 Show Thunder
6 Golden Teak
7 Footstepsonthecar
8 Black Taipan
9 Endless
10 Joyful Aspiration
11 Poroshiri
12 Blue Chip
13 Zoffspeed
14 Nineteen Gale
Race 1
Redcliffe Sunday 09 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Sunshine Coast Sunday 09 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Kalgoorlie Sunday 09 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Hobart Sunday 09 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Devonport Flat Sunday 09 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Hollywoodbets Scottsville Sunday 09 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0