The browser your are currently using is outdated and will decrease the website usability.
Please upgrade to a newer version. IE10-11+, Chrome or FireFox are recommended.
Race Meetings
39
Redcliffe Thursday 30 May
Race: 4 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Arkuna G W Dixon
2 Its One Life ((Nzl) B W Barnes
3 Scores L L Dwyer
4 Ascot Annie
5 For Our Delight N J Mcmullen
6 Rightyo L T Cain
7 Samantha Cee M P Neilson
8 Majormiss T D Gillespie
9 Hanover Lecter N M Dawson
Race 4
Wellington Thursday 30 May
Race: 6 - 02 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Macchina Volante Zoe Hunt A 3kg
2 Memories Nick Heywood
3 De Forerunner M A Cahill
4 Gidgee Guy P Scorse
5 Notabadidea A Banks
6 Dream Game Ms C Keatings A 2kg
7 Wild Rocket Shannen Llewellyn A 3kg
8 Brogans Creek Ms M Weir
9 Not Negotiating Ms A Stanley
10 Boongarra Girl J Pracey-Holmes
11 Borrowed Luck
12 State Of Light
Race 6
Charlton Thursday 30 May
Race: 8 - 10 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Cocora E J Tormey
2 Van Shard (Nzl)
3 Icy Reception ((Nzl) J A Leedham
4 James Garner (Nzl) A L Sanderson
5 Well Said Nugget S J P O'sullivan
6 Chevron Flies ((Nzl) K W Weidenbach
7 Sassyola L M Justice
8 Nakula (Nzl) D A Murphy
9 No Win No Worries M H Phillips
10 A Rocknroll Jet J E Barker
11 Bizzness Class J J Herbertson
12 Matador J L Laugher
13 Til Heavens Rockn (N B D Murphy
Race 8
Ipswich Thursday 30 May
Race: 8 - 15 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Divine Courage Jag Guthmann-Chester
2 Freddie Damien Thornton
3 Casrock Cejay Graham A
4 Enunciation James Orman
5 New Level
6 Rockin' Artie Bailey Wheeler A
7 Better Yet Ms N Beriman
8 A Certain Maybe Jai Williams A 1.5kg
9 Spirit Of Milan
10 Kissed By Evie
11 Prosperina M R Du Plessis
12 Prince Of Sooview
13 Marcada Justin P Stanley
14 Don Quixote
15 The Maxinator Anthony Allen
16 Stormtrooper
17 Better Strings
Race 8
Tamworth Harness Thursday 30 May
Race: 6 - 20 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Zoemagic G A Panella
2 Glitter Strip B J Hughes
3 Nightwatch Star C J Griffiths
4 Montana Nights C L Shepherdson
5 He Said She Said (Ir L J Whittaker
6 Shadow Eclipse M A Formosa
7 Van Niekerk (Nzl) A N Varga
8 Enemy Lines E K Ison
9 Karalta Courage T M Ison
10 Bee Seventeen C Mcelhinney
Race 6
Hawkesbury Thursday 30 May
Race: 8 - 27 min
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Restrictions
2 South Of India Angus Villiers A 1.5kg
3 Drums Of War (Usa) Zac Wadick A 2kg
4 Zavaboom Rachel King
5 Boss
6 Layin' Four Peter Wells
7 Mr Bingo Braith Nock A 3kg
8 Michelle's Girl G Buckley
9 Victorella J Ford
10 She's Jessie
11 Struff A J Calder
12 Narrative Reece Jones
13 Hard Pick Jean Van Overmeire
14 Black Alexandra L P Beuzelin
15 Titan Star
Race 8
Pakenham_B Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 09:15
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Boom Bang
2 Defense Tycoon S Clarke
3 Shock D Stackhouse
4 Dream All Day L Currie
5 Glenisla N Punch
6 Santos Lass M Bunjevac
7 Sweet Jasmine
Race 1
Shepparton Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 1
Penrith Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 10:19
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Sarge K J Bigeni
2 Southbound Train (Nz
3 Clementsorrell C M Hart
4 Ultimate Trouble W H Rixon
5 Rum Delight ((Nzl) C M Hart
6 Ultimate Ad C M Hart
7 Crown Mojo J S Bigeni
8 The Tiger Army C M Hart
9 Beau Steele Z R Fitzpatrick
10 Reign Maker J N Douglass
Race 1
Graignes Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Lettre D'erable
2 Lady Major
3 L'ile Du Trieux
4 Lisbonne Dry
5 Lovely Kily
6 La Ragazza Didalo
7 Locmaria Jewel
8 Libertine D'erable
9 Lady Channel
10 La Diva Du Wallon
11 Lune Rose D'alesa
12 Lio De Piencourt
13 Lanara
Race 1
Jackpot Quickmix 1 - 2 Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 12:06
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Always The Showman
2 Caesar Nero
3 Credulous
4 Sofala
5 High Flux
6 Wow You Can Dance
7 Fullofmischief
8 Captains Catch
Race 1
Nantes Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Love Affair (Den)
2 Magic Mercury
3 Koulikoff
4 Lord Post Office (Fr
5 Shanna Rose
6 Stranger
7 Hypnotized
8 Shamabend (Fr)
9 Ural (Se)
10 Coaster
11 Up To The Moon (Ire)
12 Kiastep
13 Red The West
14 Caly Rosay
15 Le Gitan
16 Falimax
Race 1
Ffos Las Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 15:28
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Boyles Hill (Ire) A Wedge
2 Country Park (Ire) Jonjo O'Neill Jr
3 Easter Icon R Mclernon
4 Full Metal Jacket S Twiston-Davies
5 Guard Duty T Bellamy
6 Nowmelad (Ire) L Edwards
7 Pooroldmackley (Ire) Miss A Jackson-Fennell
8 Pub Crawl (Ire) J Tudor
9 Shadow's D Noonan
10 Double Dragon B Godfrey
11 Katstar Sean Houlihan
12 Razzle Dazzle Boy (I A Johns
13 Scintillante D Bass
Race 1
Ripon Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 15:40
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Substitute (Ire) J Fanning
2 Beronia (Ire) Billy Loughnane
3 Midnight Starlight D Allan
4 Pretty Thing (Ire) David Egan
5 Royalty Bay (Ire) J Hart
6 Sunshine Soul (Ire) Grace Mcentee
Race 1
Pa Quickmix Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 16:10
# Horse Name Jockey
1 George Handel
2 Absolute Value
3 Global Impact
4 The Brief
5 Total Surrender
6 Mount Darwin
7 Master Ariano
8 Strewn Sky
9 Vesuvio
10 Claw
11 Dark Silver
12 Leao Alado
Race 1
Meslay Du Maine Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Joyau De Janze
2 Joker Batman
3 Jouvence
4 Jessylona
5 Jihere Du Poret
6 Jeepee Flac
7 Jack Spoken
8 Jasmina Gede
9 Jablo Du Chene
10 Jasmine De Grez
11 Jet Besp
12 June De Rodrey
13 Jodanne Dieschoot
14 Japonica
15 Jad De Calix
Race 1
Longchamp Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Close Combat (Fr)
2 Far Beyond (Ire)
3 Solas (Fr)
4 Dalenda (Fr)
5 La Samana (Fr)
6 Pampelonne (Nzl)
7 Fiction
8 Niia (Fr)
Race 1
Jackpot Quickmix 3 - 4 Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 18:00
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Milliethemollie (Ire
2 Musical Diva (Ire)
3 So Obsessed (Ire)
4 Tomshalfsister
5 Restricted
6 Marcus
7 Jussonemor
8 Kohana Girl (Ire)
9 Ten O'clock (Swe)
Race 1
Limerick Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 18:15
# Horse Name Jockey
1 And Still I Rise (Ir Mr P J O'Neill
2 Felix Desjy S Ewing
3 Sirekoff (Ire) S Fenelon
4 Circus Act (Ire) Gavin Brouder
5 Knockaneleigh Girl ( K Sexton
6 Tom Mcgreevy (Ire) T P Harney
7 Clever Currency B P Kennedy
8 Simply Shabra J P O'sullivan
9 Cathy West (Ire) M M Mcdonagh
10 Gino Drummer Boy (Ir J Gainford
11 Kendancer P Byrnes
12 Molly Molone (Ire) J Coen
13 Sefton Warrior Paddy Hanlon
14 Vado Forte (Fr) D J O'Keeffe
Race 1
Fairyhouse Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 18:30
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Alma Libre (Fr) W Joyce
2 Complete Fiction (Ir S T Mccullagh
3 Encosta (Ire) R Whearty
4 Master Dunraven (Ire Jamie Powell
5 Moonlit Mist (Ire) Amy Jo Hayes
6 French Company (Ire) C Horgan
7 Out On Friday J Kearney
8 Hasten Slowly (Ire) D A Kidd
9 Gunsight (Ire) M W Hassett
10 Morning Soldier (Ire J Cleary
11 Blackberry Jack (Ire H J Horgan
12 Qasbaz J J Ryan
13 Cu Chulainn P A Harnett
14 Mr Mills (Ire) S Bird
15 Storm Eric (Ire) Adam Caffrey
16 Power Drive C J Macredmond
17 Lady Christa (Ire) K G Kennedy
18 Barrys Rock (Ire) R M Mulligan
19 Epaulawn (Ire) Reserve
Race 1
Carlisle Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 18:55
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Count D'orsay Mr T Easterby
2 Impressor Mr Ned Sangster
3 Woobay (Ire) Miss P Brown
4 Huddle Up Miss A Keighley
5 Apache Star (Ire) Miss Tilly Evans
6 Burj Malinka (Ire) Mr Jack Nicholls
7 Willingly Mr E Cagney
8 Giselles Izzy (Ire) Miss Hannah Crawford
9 Lady Celia Miss Amy Collier
10 Mighty Power Mr Kevin Skelton
11 Elladora Mr Ryan Price
Race 1
Gulfstream Park Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
1 She's So Sexy
2 Palmetto Fury
3 Always Drama
4 West Bank
5 Down In The Bayou
6 Save Us Melania
7 Mi Granchiquiquira
Race 1
Warwick Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - 19:10
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Ladronne Mr Paddy Barlow
2 Marmalade Time Miss Clara Brewitt
3 Thirtyfour Thirty Miss M Bevan
4 Dynamite Kentucky Mr A Chadwick
5 Prince De Juilley (F Mr Murray Dodd
6 Pottlerath (Ire) Mr C Case
7 Samtara Mr Freddie Keighley
8 Jessie Lightfoot (Ir Miss Imogen Mathias
9 Stiletto Miss A Procter
10 Fort Lauderdale (Ire Miss G Andrews
11 Johns Dream (Ire) Miss Chloe Mills
12 Enforcement Miss Louise Chance
Race 1
Lingfield Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 1
Bipot Quickmix Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 1
Turffontein Thursday 30 May
Race: 1 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 1
Mildura Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Albion Park Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Newcastle Harness Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Sunshine Coast Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Gloucester Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Coffs Harbour Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Dubbo_Harness Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Cranbourne_B Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Port Augusta_B Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Fairview Friday 31 May
Race: 0 - Closed
# Horse Name Jockey
Race 0
Uefa Euro24 Win Friday 14 Jun
Race: 1 - Fri
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Germany
2 Scotland
3 Hungary
4 Switzerland
5 Spain
6 Croatia
7 Italy
8 Albania
9 Slovenia
10 Denmark
11 Serbia
12 England
13 Poland
14 Netherlands
15 Austria
16 France
17 Belgium
18 Slovakia
19 Romania
20 Ukraine
21 Turkey
22 Georgia
23 Portugal
24 Czech Republic
Race 1
Uefa Euro24 Top4 Friday 14 Jun
Race: 1 - Fri
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Germany
2 Scotland
3 Hungary
4 Switzerland
5 Spain
6 Croatia
7 Italy
8 Albania
9 Slovenia
10 Denmark
11 Serbia
12 England
13 Poland
14 Netherlands
15 Austria
16 France
17 Belgium
18 Slovakia
19 Romania
20 Ukraine
21 Turkey
22 Georgia
23 Portugal
24 Czech Republic
Race 1
Uefa Euro24 Top2 Friday 14 Jun
Race: 1 - Fri
# Horse Name Jockey
1 Germany
2 Scotland
3 Hungary
4 Switzerland
5 Spain
6 Croatia
7 Italy
8 Albania
9 Slovenia
10 Denmark
11 Serbia
12 England
13 Poland
14 Netherlands
15 Austria
16 France
17 Belgium
18 Slovakia
19 Romania
20 Ukraine
21 Turkey
22 Georgia
23 Portugal
24 Czech Republic
Race 1