The browser your are currently using is outdated and will decrease the website usability.
Please upgrade to a newer version. IE10-11+, Chrome or FireFox are recommended.
Soccer Pools
11
Soccer 6 V2 P1
Status: OPEN Closes: Wednesday 13 Nov 18:00 R23540
Team A Team B
M 1 Guinea-Bissau vs Eswatini
M 2 Nigeria vs Benin
M 3 Sierra Leone vs Lesotho
M 4 Angola vs Gambia
M 5 Burkina Faso vs Uganda
M 6 Senegal vs Congo Brazzaville
Soccer 10 V3
Status: OPEN Closes: Wednesday 13 Nov 18:00 R59672
Team A Team B
M 1 Nigeria vs Benin
M 1 Argentina vs Uruguay
M 2 Gibraltar vs Switzerland
M 2 Sierra Leone vs Lesotho
M 3 Angola vs Gambia
M 3 Greece vs Finland
M 4 Liechtenstein vs Bosnia-Herzegovina
M 4 Senegal vs Congo Brazzaville
M 5 Shrewsbury Town vs Macclesfield Town
M 5 Malta vs Norway
M 6 Republic Of Ireland vs Denmark
M 6 Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town
M 7 Fleetwood Town vs Oldham Athletic
M 7 Spain vs Romania
M 8 Italy vs Armenia
M 8 Southend United vs AFC Wimbledon
M 9 Flamengo RJ vs Vasco da Gama
M 9 Sweden vs Faroe Islands
M 10 Vasco da Gama vs Goias
M 10 Botafogo SP vs Sport Recife
Soccer 6 V2 P2
Status: OPEN Closes: Wednesday 13 Nov 21:30 R11206
Team A Team B
M 1 Shrewsbury Town vs Macclesfield Town
M 2 Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town
M 3 Fleetwood Town vs Oldham Athletic
M 4 Southend United vs AFC Wimbledon
M 5 Flamengo RJ vs Vasco da Gama
M 6 Botafogo SP vs Sport Recife
Soccer 4 V1 P1
Status: OPEN Closes: Wednesday 13 Nov 21:30 R1075
Team A Team B
M 1 Shrewsbury Town vs Macclesfield Town
M 1 Doncaster Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town
M 2 Gillingham vs Lincoln City
M 2 Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town
M 3 Fleetwood Town vs Oldham Athletic
M 3 Exeter City vs Cheltenham Town
M 4 Macclesfield Town vs Mansfield Town
M 4 Southend United vs AFC Wimbledon
Soccer 6 V3 P1
Status: OPEN Closes: Thursday 14 Nov 18:00 R1984
Team A Team B
M 1 Egypt vs Kenya
M 2 Mozambique vs Rwanda
M 3 Algeria vs Zambia
M 4 Congo DR vs Gabon
M 5 Ghana vs South Africa
M 6 Mali vs Guinea
Soccer 10 V1
Status: OPEN Closes: Thursday 14 Nov 18:00 R7300
Team A Team B
M 1 Egypt vs Kenya
M 2 Mozambique vs Rwanda
M 3 Algeria vs Zambia
M 4 Congo DR vs Gabon
M 5 Ghana vs South Africa
M 6 Mali vs Guinea
M 7 England vs Montenegro
M 8 Czech Republic vs Kosovo
M 9 Serbia vs Luxembourg
M 10 Portugal vs Lithuania
Soccer 6 V3 P2
Status: OPEN Closes: Thursday 14 Nov 19:00 R1187
Team A Team B
M 1 Turkey vs Iceland
M 2 Ukraine vs Estonia
M 3 Bulgaria vs Paraguay
M 4 Gibraltar U21 vs Netherlands U21
M 5 Romania U21 vs Finland U21
M 6 SPAIN U21 vs North Macedonia U21
Soccer 10 V2
Status: OPEN Closes: Thursday 14 Nov 19:00 R3400
Team A Team B
M 1 Turkey vs Iceland
M 2 Ukraine vs Estonia
M 3 Bulgaria vs Paraguay
M 4 Czech Republic U21 vs San Marino U21
M 5 Israel U21 vs Montenegro U21
M 6 Gibraltar U21 vs Netherlands U21
M 7 Romania U21 vs Finland U21
M 8 SPAIN U21 vs North Macedonia U21
M 9 France vs Moldova
M 10 Albania vs Andorra
Soccer 6 V1 P1
Status: OPEN Closes: Thursday 14 Nov 21:45 R2547
Team A Team B
M 1 England vs Montenegro
M 2 Czech Republic vs Kosovo
M 3 Serbia vs Luxembourg
M 4 Portugal vs Lithuania
M 5 France vs Moldova
M 6 Albania vs Andorra
Soccer 13 V2
Status: OPEN Closes: Friday 15 Nov 21:00 R704134
Team A Team B
M 1 Romania vs Sweden
M 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Italy
M 3 Switzerland vs Georgia
M 4 Russia vs Belgium
M 5 Israel vs Poland
M 6 Cyprus vs Scotland
M 7 Croatia vs Slovakia
M 8 Northern Ireland vs Netherlands
M 9 Austria vs North Macedonia
M 10 CF Fuenlabrada vs Huesca
M 11 Elche vs Almeria
M 12 Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano
M 13 Real Zaragoza vs Albacete
Soccer Any 15 V4 P1
Status: OPEN Closes: Saturday 16 Nov 17:00 R1727
Team A Team B
M 1 Doncaster Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town
M 2 Gillingham vs Lincoln City
M 3 Exeter City vs Cheltenham Town
M 4 Northampton Town vs Crewe Alexandra
M 5 Salford City vs Swindon Town
M 6 Macclesfield Town vs Mansfield Town
M 7 Leyton Orient vs Scunthorpe United
M 8 Stevenage vs Oldham Athletic
M 9 Grimsby Town vs Newport County
M 10 Port Vale vs Carlisle United
M 11 Azerbaijan vs Wales
M 12 San Marino vs Kazakhstan
M 13 Slovenia vs Latvia
M 14 Russia vs Belgium
M 15 Penafiel vs Feirense
M 16 Elche vs Almeria
M 17 Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano
M 18 Ivory Coast vs Niger
M 19 CRB vs Ponte Preta
M 20 Lokeren vs Lommel SK
M 21 Guarani vs Operario PR
M 22 Austria vs North Macedonia
M 23 Croatia vs Slovakia
M 24 Israel vs Poland
M 25 Northern Ireland vs Netherlands
M 26 Germany vs Belarus
M 27 Real Zaragoza vs Albacete
M 28 Santos vs Sao Paulo
M 29 Fluminense FC vs Atletico Mineiro
M 30 Londrina vs Botafogo SP